Results

Results are displayed in order of event.

 

Boulevard of Broken Dreams

1 Craig 994 seconds
2 Clement  1066 seconds
3 Derek 1081 seconds

 

Cyclocross

1 Chas
2 Kell
3 G-MAX

 

Track

1 12 Tom Lynch
2 1288 Ewan Smith 
3 99 Barrels

 

Alleycat

1 Blaine Cooper
2 Bird 'Blobsta' Lobsterman - 1st out of town
3 Zane Mang
4 Fuego - 1st international out of town
DFL Massa

 

Goldsprints

Male Levi
Female Cecile

 

Qualifiers

1 chas christiansen /chas 352 414.86
2 lewis ciddor / lulu 317 411.7
3 austin horse/ awesome austin 2 407.13
4 rafael blatter/ el rafa 124 406.02
5 kosuke shimosaka/ torizo 55 396.66
6 indigo  312 392.3
7 matt nachimento/ face 206 393.81
8 tim shakeshaft/ wobblecock 294 387.54
9 ladi 187 387.18
10 christina peck/ teeners 47 387.01
11 josh poland/ onelove 510 383.21
12 stephanie bartczak/papillon 016 381.71
13 blaine cooper /swissmix 715 379.05
14 kell mckenzie/ kellWOB 51 378.29
15 raphael pfeiffer/ double nakenger 0000 374.51
16 kym perfetto/kymnonstop 946 370.32
17 herve jacquemin/ luc dundee 1998 369.23
18 joe cavenagh/ smokin 689 366.75
19 tai bl/ tai tai tai 11 357.37
20 sepo 187 352.77
21 aero norman 0012 350.87
22 jordanas grizevicius/ lost 2323 347.84
23 chikappa 1229 346.61
24 lucas pittaway/barrels 99 341.67
25 nikki munvez/ nikki 847 340.58
26 beaker 296 339.23
27 fred marshall 29 337.94
28 josh widera / yoshi 0912 335.26
29 allen 88 333.8
30 masahiro yamashita/ gon 211 330.44
31 joshua meinrath/shua 888 329.48
32 peter pan 185 320.13
33 dave 725 319.24
34 bs 1040 318.66
35 derek holland/ beast 190 309.22
36 dan wylie/ t-man 710 306.41
37 radek barczak/ radzioi 0042 306.32
38 kelly pennington/ kelly 444 304.75
39 ma sette/ ma sette 33 303.9
40 robert bigelow- rubin/ canadian rob 16 303.31
41 deandra quirk/ sweet dee 252 303.26
42 nick kennedy 7635 303.11
43 rnt 214 298.89
44 kenichi asai/ ken4 2084 297.86
45 dravis bixel/ dravis 1234 295.52
46 shmitty 1288 294.8
47 clement leroy/ clem 706 288.9
48 locky 9999 284.73
49 adam quill/ smiley 994 284.1
50 stephen chen/ full asian steve 331 283.82
51 morgan allen/ captain morgan 226 282.3
52 yasuyuki handa/ handa 19 280.18
53 james hall/ james 1437 272.81
54 robert thomas/ hans solo 01 272.34
55 andy milne/ birdlobby 540 271.87
56 daniel out/ d.o. 3011 262.63
57 clament courtial-filhol 123 259.68
58 matt savoia/ matt salerno 709 256.86
59 jake conolloy/ jackie 59 249.8
60 derpsey 230 249.78
61 nick burnett/ nicko 2707 246.27
62 gmax 8 241.27
63 bridget chappell/ eli 6666 240
64 patrick sudduth/ patrick 2208 238.61
65 timothy rogers/ rogerbird 310 236.82
66 jaroslaw zak/ frog 407 234.84
67 akos porcsin/ aka 108 234.61
68 loki 624 231.16
69 fuego/ fabrice 94 222.6
70 andy zalan/ AZ 100 221.34
71 levente porcsin/ levi 198 210.35
72 liam prescott/ l.a.m. 85 209.9
73 togo 2100 205.33
74 max gersbach/ fancy max 112 205.2
75 maxine 455 202.52
76 brun marde 425 200.42
77 junya morinaga/ bruno 2122 164.46
78 nyoman aji/ aji 167 152.13
79 tsubasa iwase/ wase 601 151.96
80 sim bone/ slimbone 63 145.73
81 kelsey phillips/ kelsey 134 141.25
82 nic baker/ nic 0007 140.61
83 blair patterson/ blizle 89 135.29
84 sam 529 132.96
85 arlen sutherland/ arlen 93 131.39
86 dean gallagher/ walrus 483 131.29
87 martin fischer/ marty 180 129.54
88 nabetak 2135 129.46
89 harry powel/ harry 1000 122.04
90 tommy tucker/ tommy 066 118.23
91 todd danger/ toddyd 105 117.41
92 massa 95 114.67
93 tesshin nishikawa/ maharu 263 113.77
94 akos kis/ akos 353 109.56
95 junpei nakata/ jp 1891 107.17
96 romy tait-hoffman/romcom 816 106.95
97 dirki/ doearck 5 105.59
98 joshua maxwell de hoog/jmdh 2394 104.93
99 beefa 809 100.93
100 steve lynch/ the rock 133 78.34
101 emi whyte/ emi 1703 72.76
102 ed muggleton/ muggles 32 66.4
103 yuji nakamura/ rascal 724 60.8
104 paul seaden/ paul 1721 59.37
105 reinier woltjer/ betje 512 51.94
106 eitaro nishimura/ crow 1212 0
107 heather connors/ heat 2245 0
108 facken aya 117 0
109 chris 2143 -1.8

 

Main Race

1 AUSTIN - 1ST MALE 2 1342.19
2 CHAZ* 352 1269.36
3 RAFA* 124 1269.36
4 BARRELS 99 1250.39
5 TORIZO 55 1231.82
6 LADI 187 1228.6
7 INDIGO 312 1226.96
8 TIM 214 1208.24
9 SHMITTY 1288 1196.74
10 DEREK 190 1194.81
11 KELL 51 1183.93
12 LOST 2323 1174.18
13 NICK K 7635 1169.52
14 CRISTINA - 1ST FEMALE 47 1166.73
15 ALLAN 88 1160.99
16 FACE 206 1159
17 CHIKAPPA 1229 1151.6
18 1SMOKIN JOE - 1ST AUS 689 1140.13
19 GON 211 1134.99
20 LEWIS 317 1130.35
21 DAVE 725 1127.39
22 STEPHANIE 16 1112.53
23 TIM 294 1100.82
24 AERO NORMAN 12 1097.87
25 DAN 710 1090.4
26 KIM 946 1081.93
27 LUC DUNDEE 1998 1078.05
28 BEAKER 296 1068.35
29 NIKKI 847 1067.08
30 ONE LOVE 510 1062.1
31 ROBERT 16 1049.83
32 BLAINE 715 1044.75
33 JOSH SHUA 888 1042.48
34 SEPO NEO NEIL 187 1039.19
35 LOCKY 9999 1011.94
36 KELLY 444 1001.48
37 YOSHI 912 997.17
38 BIRD LOBSTER 540 992.09
39 ADAM 994 989.37
40 DRAVIS 1234 979.39
41 JAMES 1437 979.01
42 FULL ASIAN STEVE 331 972.39
43 SAVOIA MATT 709 938.98
44 TIE 11 933.82
45 FRED - MOST PROFESSIONAL  29 924.34
46 MAXINE - 1ST AUS FEMALE 455 921.95
47 CLEMENT 123 884.59
48 PETER PAN 185 878.38
49 MORGAN 226 875.43
50 RADZIOI 0042 840.54
51 KEN4 2084 835.41
52 MASE 33 802.21
53 ROBERT THOMAS 1 761.21
54 HANDA 19 754.68
55 DO 3011 754.68
56 CLEM 706 743.75
57 JACKIE 59 692.69
58 SWEET DEE 252 623.15
59 DARCY  230 522.88

*Because 2nd place was a tie, overall result was determined on qualifying position

 

Cargo

1 Harry - 1st Male 1 20 mins
2 Josh 888 25 mins
3 Cargone Blaine 003 26 mins
4 Bruno 425 27 mins
5 Crihs 917 32 mins - 10 min time penalty
6 Alana - 1st Female 023 34 mins
7 Jelmer 031 34 mins
8 Filipe 636 38 mins
9 Alli 013 39 mins
10 Big Al 419 40 mins
11 Zane mang 125 45 mins

 

Sprints

1 David Foll
2 Derrick
3 Thomas

 

Footdown

- Beaker Wirth

 

Trackstand

- Clement